Circoli organizzatori :
Punteggio: Minimo (1,00 al primo) |
Prove :
|
CLASSIFICA GENERALE DEFINITIVA dopo la 6^ prova con 1 scarto
Cl. N. Vel. Equipaggio Tessera P.1 P.2 P.3 P.4 P.5 P.6 Tot.
1 ITA-54 ANTOLINI OSSI FABRIZIO 04-161-104520-Ass.Velica di Bracciano 1 3 1 3 5 2 10,00
2 ITA-111 CATALAN BRUNO 13-349-85769-Soc.Triestina della Vela 6 2 2 2 1 8 13,00
3 ITA-72 GUIDI ANDREA 04-136-116939-C.Canottieri Tevere Remo 3 1 4 6 8 6 20,00
4 ITA-866 CUCCOTTI ANGELO 04-159-441965-Ass.S.Nautica Sabazia 12 10 6 5 4 4 29,00
5 ITA-727 BUGLIELLI MARCO 04-137-34210-Circolo della Vela d.Roma DNC DNC 3 1 3 1 40,00
6 ITA-48 PASSANI DANIELE 04-151-563711-Centro Velico 3V 10 12 11 7 6 13 46,00
7 ITA-2 CUCCOTTI FRANCESCO 04-161-564692-Ass.Velica di Bracciano 2 6 5 12 22 DNF 47,00
8 ITA-487 RAO FRANCO MARIA 04-177-564644-C.N.Riva di Traiano 8 11 7 14 12 12 50,00
9 ITA-105 PASSANI NICOLO LORENZO 04-151-563647-Centro Velico 3V 9 7 DNF 11 13 11 51,00
10 ITA-763 SCORNAJENCHI AGOSTINO 04-143-477845-C.A.V.Vigna di Valle 11 8 9 10 17 DNF 55,00
11 ITA-793 FAGGIANI FRANCESCO 04-156-344048-C.N.Capodimonte 5 5 DNF DNF 10 7 59,00
12 ITA-60 DE SANGRO RICCARDO 05-183-503485-C.d.Remo e d.V."Italia" DNC DNC 10 4 16 10 72,00
13 ITA-78 DE ANGELIS BRUNO 04-151-240529-Centro Velico 3V 14 15 12 17 20 17 75,00
14 ITA-51 TRAMBAIOLO PAOLO 04-151-386423-Centro Velico 3V DNF 13 13 9 23 19 77,00
15 ITA-88 GIUGNI UMBERTO MARIA 13-349-120910-Soc.Triestina della Vela DNC DNC 8 8 18 15 81,00
16 ITA-777 ROSSI DORIA MARTINO 04-143-4445-C.A.V.Vigna di Valle 17 16 15 16 26 20 84,00
17 ITA-339 SERRA GIORGIO 04-151-565413-Centro Velico 3V DNC DNC 14 13 21 18 98,00
18 ITA-525 OSBAT GIOVANNI 04-159-626158-Ass.S.Nautica Sabazia 18 17 DNF 18 24 21 98,00
19 ITA-52 MARTINELLI FRANCO 04-136-562510-C.Canottieri Tevere Remo DNC DNC DNC DNC 2 3 101,00
20 ITA-892 CISBANI PAOLO 10-300-573010-C.V.Portocivitanova DNF 4 DNF DNF 19 14 101,00
21 ITA-67 BUCCIARELLI GINO 04-137-337154-Circolo della Vela d.Roma 13 DNF DNF DNF 14 16 107,00
22 ITA-756 LINO GIUSEPPE 04-151-503444-Centro Velico 3V 4 9 DNF DNF DNF DNF 109,00
23 ITA-7 DI FEO FABRIZIO 04-161-127814-Ass.Velica di Bracciano 7 DNF DNF DNF 7 DNF 110,00
24 ITA-95 MAGALDI STEFANO MARIA 04-161-241498-Ass.Velica di Bracciano DNF DNF DNF DNF 11 5 112,00
25 ITA-8 CEROCCHI STEFANO 04-143-101196-C.A.V.Vigna di Valle DNF DNF DNF DNF 9 9 114,00
26 ITA-909 PETELLA FILIPPO 04-159-687998-Ass.S.Nautica Sabazia 15 14 DNF DNF 25 DNF 118,00
27 ITA-92 MINGHETTI MARCO 04-161-502339-Ass.Velica di Bracciano DNF DNF DNF 15 15 DNF 126,00
28 ITA-37 DURAZZO MARCO 04-151-343814-Centro Velico 3V 16 18 DNF DNF DNF DNF 130,00
29 ITA-661 CARAVITA BENIAMINO 04-151-703735-Centro Velico 3V DNC DNC DNF 19 DNF 22 137,00
30 ITA-11 PIZZARELLO GIORGIO 04-137-143005-Circolo della Vela d.Roma DNF DNF OCS DNF DNF DNF 160,00
30 ITA-28 MORANI ANTONIO 04-623-563509-Circolino della Vela DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF 160,00