Circoli organizzatori :
Punteggio: Minimo (1,00 al primo) |
Prove :
|
CLASSIFICA GENERALE PROVVISORIA dopo la 2^ prova senza scarti
Cl. N. Vel. Equipaggio Tessera P.1 P.2 Tot.
1 ITA-727 BUGLIELLI MARCO 04-137-34210-Circolo della Vela d.Roma 1 2 3,00
2 ITA-72 GUIDI ANDREA 04-136-116939-C.Canottieri Tevere Remo 6 1 7,00
3 ITA-92 MINGHETTI MARCO 04-161-502339-Ass.Velica di Bracciano 2 5 7,00
4 ITA-52 MARTINELLI FRANCO 04-136-562510-C.Canottieri Tevere Remo 3 4 7,00
5 ITA-00 MALTAGLIATI ENRICO 04-151-109788-Centro Velico 3V 4 7 11,00
6 ITA-60 DE SANGRO RICCARDO 05-183-503485-C.d.Remo e d.V."Italia" 5 6 11,00
7 ITA-107 CUCCOTTI FRANCESCO 04-161-564692-Ass.Velica di Bracciano 9 3 12,00
8 ITA-73 PITINI ANTONIO 04-138-132434-G.V.LNI Anzio 8 10 18,00
9 ITA-88 GIUGNI UMBERTO MARIA 13-349-120910-Soc.Triestina della Vela 11 8 19,00
10 ITA-909 PETELLA FILIPPO 04-159-687998-Ass.S.Nautica Sabazia 13 9 22,00
11 ITA-67 BUCCIARELLI GINO 04-137-337154-Circolo della Vela d.Roma 12 11 23,00
12 ITA-71 EDOARDO BARNI 04-136-385763-C.Canottieri Tevere Remo 14 13 27,00
13 ITA-51 TRAMBAIOLO PAOLO 04-151-386423-Centro Velico 3V 16 12 28,00
14 ITA-793 FAGGIANI FRANCESCO 04-156-344048-C.N.Capodimonte 7 34,00
15 ITA-794 MASSIMO GROSSI 04-137-132575-Circolo della Vela d.Roma 10 37,00
16 ITA-78 DE ANGELIS BRUNO 04-151-240529-Centro Velico 3V 15 42,00
17 ITA-756 LINO GIUSEPPE 04-151-503444-Centro Velico 3V 54,00
17 ITA-763 AGOSTINO SCORNAJENCHI 04-143-477845-C.A.V.Vigna di Valle 54,00
17 ITA-111 MIZZULINICH ROBERTO 04-178-630592-Baia Vela Club 54,00
17 ITA-886 GABRIELE MORALES 04-136-108853-C.Canottieri Tevere Remo 54,00
17 ITA-105 PASSANI NICOLO LORENZO 04-151-563647-Centro Velico 3V 54,00
17 ITA-7 DURAZZO MARCO 04-151-343814-Centro Velico 3V 54,00
17 ITA-688 LOPERFIDO GIANNI 04-138-104989-G.V.LNI Anzio 54,00
17 ITA-339 GIORGIO SERRA 04-151-565413-Centro Velico 3V 54,00
17 ITA-8 CEROCCHI STEFANO 04-143-101196-C.A.V.Vigna di Valle 54,00
17 ITA-54 ANTOLINI OSSI FABRIZIO 04-161-104520-Ass.Velica di Bracciano 54,00